Our Projects

sr.no CUSTOMER NAME DESCRIPTION ORDER VALUE
1 Forbes Marshall Pvt. Ltd. Boiler Piping IBR/Non-IBR, Installation, Commissioning, Insulation, Chimney Fabrication, Supply & IBR Approval 94,50,000.00
2 Forbes Vyncke 41,50,000.00
3 Godfrey Phillips India Ltd. 15,32,650.46
4 J.N.Marshall Pvt. Ltd. 81,01,090.00
5 Kals Breveries Pvt. Ltd. 29,46,034.00
6 Micro Labs Limited 28,74,678.23
7 Siporex India Pvt. Ltd. 30,02,776.32
8 Varun Beverages Ltd 27,25,000.00
9 Durr India Process Piping 3,76,27,817.00
10 Eisenmann Surface Finishing India Pvt. Ltd. 54,60,006.00
11 Ford India Pvt. Ltd. 5,79,720.00
12 Geico Paintshop India Pvt. Ltd 57,91,135.00
13 Mutul Industries Ltd. 5,57,650.74
14 EISENMANN Surface Finishing India Pvt. Ltd. Fire Fighting System - Design, Supply & installation. 30,84,480.00
15 Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd. 38,00,361.00
16 Mahindra Ugine Steel & Co. Ltd. 68,62,240.00
17 G. E. T. Water Solutions Pvt. Ltd Vessels Fabrication in MS & SS 87,57,612.50
18 Durr India Pvt. Ltd Header & Risers Fabrication and Supply & Shutdown Maintenance Paint shop 67,95,335.60
19 EISENMANN Surface Finishing India Pvt. Ltd. Headers & Risers Fabrication & Supply 16,67,390.00
20 Fives India Pvt. Ltd. Fabrication & Supply 24,81,481.00
21 Ford India Pvt. Ltd., Maraimalainagar Grate cleaning system, Design,Supply, Installation & Commissioning 43,16,625.00
22 Ford India Pvt. Ltd., Ahmedabad.Through Durr India Pvt. Ltd. PT-ED SYSTEMS, PROCESS PIPING , UTILITY SYSTEMS. 5,42,00,000.00
23 Royal Enfield I & II, Oragadum ,Through Durr India Pvt. Ltd. PT-ED SYSTEMS, PROCESS PIPING , UTILITY SYSTEMS. 4,42,00,000.00
24 Hero Moto Corp, Gurgaon. Through Durr India Pvt. Ltd. PT-ED SYSTEMS, PROCESS PIPING , UTILITY SYSTEMS. 1,50,00,000.00
25 Shree Digvijaya Cements Ltd, Sikka, Gujarat, through FlSmidth ERECTION OF BAG FILTERS- (PULSE JET FABRIC FILTER) WITH ACCESSORIES. 2,00,00,000.00
26 Reliance Industries, Hazira, through Thyssenkrupp Ltd. ERECTION OF EQUIPMENTS FOR FUEL & LIME STONE HANDLING SYSTEMS. 8,90,00,000.00
27 New Holland Fiat (India) Pvt Ltd, Chakan, Pune, Through Durr India. – Under Execution.. PT-ED SYSTEMS, PROCESS PIPING , UTILITY SYSTEMS. 70,00,000.00
28 Murugappa Organo water solutions Ltd, Skid Mounted STP Tanks of capacities ranging from 5 KLD to 150 KLD, Clarifiers, Flocculation tanks , Flash Vessels, etc 30,00,000.00
29 Indian Water Technologies Skid Mounted STP Tanks of capacities ranging from 5 KLD to 150 KLD,RO Systems, ETP, DM Water plants. 1,20,00,000.00
30 Swift Tech Engineers Pvt Ltd Inspected By : Tata Power Ltd STP Tanks for Power Plants, capacities ranging from 5 KLD to 100 KLD, 40,00,000.00
31 Chemical Construction Company Pvt Ltd Inspected By : Dr. Amin Laboratories. Veg Oil Plant Equipment for Export to Sudan, Bangladesh, etc 1,03,00,000.00